Log In
Sign Up
North Park Hockey
Registration
Log In
Sign Up
About
About North Park Hockey
Coaches
Directors and Advisors
Team Championships
Tom Hynes Award
Slager Cup
Coach Martin's Circle
Andrew Nawn Service Award
North Park Alumni
Programs
NYC Hockey Club Tier I Season
North Park Tier II Season
NYC Skyliners Tier II Season
North Park House League Season
Allen-Stevenson
NYC Hockey Club Summer 2012/13
Schedule
Teams
6U
6U Mites Blue
6U Devt Mites
6U Allen Stevenson
8U
8U Mites CP Leafs
8U Mites A Green
8U Mites A Blue
8U Mites A1 Grey
8U Mites A1 White
10U
10U Squirts 2014 AA
10U Squirts 2015 AA
10U Squirts 2014 A
10U Squirts 2015 A
10U Squirts 2014 White
10U Squirts 2015 White
10U Squirts Girls
2014
10U Squirts 2014 AAA
2013
12U PeeWees 2013 AAA
12U
12U PeeWees 2012 AA
12U PeeWees 2013 AA
12U PeeWees 2012 A
12U PeeWees 2013 A
12U PeeWees White
12U NYCHC Summer
2012
12U PeeWees 2012 AAA
2011
130 Bantams 2011 AAA
14U
14U Bantams 2010 AA
14U Bantams 2011 AA
14U Bantams A1 Blue
14U Bantams A1 Green
2010
14U Bantams 2010 AAA
16U
16U North Park AA
16U Skyliners AA
Other
North Park House Team
8U Mites House
Teams
6U
6U Mites Blue
6U Devt Mites
6U Allen Stevenson
8U
8U Mites CP Leafs
8U Mites A Green
8U Mites A Blue
8U Mites A1 Grey
8U Mites A1 White
10U
10U Squirts 2014 AA
10U Squirts 2015 AA
10U Squirts 2014 A
10U Squirts 2015 A
10U Squirts 2014 White
10U Squirts 2015 White
10U Squirts Girls
2014
10U Squirts 2014 AAA
2013
12U PeeWees 2013 AAA
12U
12U PeeWees 2012 AA
12U PeeWees 2013 AA
12U PeeWees 2012 A
12U PeeWees 2013 A
12U PeeWees White
12U NYCHC Summer
2012
12U PeeWees 2012 AAA
2011
130 Bantams 2011 AAA
14U
14U Bantams 2010 AA
14U Bantams 2011 AA
14U Bantams A1 Blue
14U Bantams A1 Green
2010
14U Bantams 2010 AAA
16U
16U North Park AA
16U Skyliners AA
Other
North Park House Team
8U Mites House
Resources
For Parents
ADM
Equipment Info
Skate Sharpening Options
Player Photos by David Kenas
"How To" Guide to North Park's Website
North Park Website Frequently Asked Questions
Summer Camp Options
NYSAHA Commitment Form
Financial Aid Application
NP 2024-'25 Waiver
For Coaches
Concussion Protocol
For Team Managers
Game Supervisor & Locker Room Monitor Requirements
Resources
For Parents
ADM
Equipment Info
Skate Sharpening Options
Player Photos by David Kenas
"How To" Guide to North Park's Website
North Park Website Frequently Asked Questions
Summer Camp Options
NYSAHA Commitment Form
Financial Aid Application
NP 2024-'25 Waiver
For Coaches
Concussion Protocol
For Team Managers
Game Supervisor & Locker Room Monitor Requirements
Registration
Home
Games
Schedule
2024-'25
14U Bantams 2010 AA
Home
Games
Schedule
Game Schedule
Sep
14
@
LI Sharks (LIAHL)
Iceland Long Island Skating Rink
2:00 PM
Sep
15
@
Nassau County (NYS Q)
Cantiague Park
4:00 PM
Sep
21
vs.
Jr. Bulldogs (EJEPL)
City Ice
7:00 PM
Sep
22
@
NJ Colts (non league)
Mennen Sports Arena
11:00 AM
Sep
22
@
Team Party: Lawn Games and BBQ
485 Cedar Ridge Rd
1:00 PM
Sep
28
@
Long Beach Lighting (LIAHL)
Long Beach Municipal Ice Arena
10:00 AM
Sep
28
@
NY Stars (NYS Q)
Abe Stark Sports Center
2:00 PM
Sep
29
vs.
Pelham Pelicans (LIAHL)
World Ice
7:30 PM
Oct
5
@
Pelham Pelicans (LIAHL)
Ice Hutch
5:20 PM
Oct
6
vs.
PAL (NYS Q)
World Ice
6:00 PM
Oct
18
@
EJEPL Showcase (Gold 2)
(Tournament)
TBD
Oct
19
@
EJEPL Showcase (Gold 2)
(Tournament)
TBD
Oct
20
@
EJEPL Showcase (Gold 2)
(Tournament)
TBD
Oct
26
vs.
LI Rebels (LIAHL)
City Ice
5:30 PM
Oct
27
vs.
LI Edge (LIAHL & NYS Q)
World Ice
7:30 PM
Nov
2
vs.
Pelham (LIAHL & NYS Q)
MacKay
5:15 PM
Nov
3
@
Rye Rangers (NYS Q)
Rye Country Day School
5:45 PM
Nov
16
vs.
Wonderland Wizards (EJEPL)
City Ice
11:30 AM
Nov
16
@
PAL Sound Tigers (Non League)
Ice Works
5:15 PM
Nov
17
vs.
Long Beach (LIAHL)
City Ice
3:40 PM
Nov
23
vs.
Mid Hudson Polar Bears (LIAHL)
MacKay
10:15 AM
Nov
24
@
Long Island Rebels (LIAHL)
Clark Gillies Arena (Dix Hills Ice Rink)
5:25 PM
Dec
7
vs.
NYC Cyclones (NYS Q)
City Ice
5:30 PM
Dec
8
@
Wonderland Wizards (EJEPL)
Wonderland of Ice
9:55 AM
Dec
14
vs.
Rye Rangers (NYS Q)
City Ice
7:00 PM
Dec
15
vs.
LI Sharks (LIAHL)
City Ice
6:50 PM
Dec
21
@
PAL (NYS Q)
The Rinx
8:10 PM
Dec
22
vs.
PAL Soundtigers (Non League)
World Ice
7:30 PM
Jan
4
vs.
NY Stars (NYS Q)
City Ice
11:30 AM
Jan
4
vs.
NJ Colts (Non League)
MacKay
3:45 PM
Jan
5
@
Jr. Bulldogs (EJEPL)
Northford Ice Pavilion
5:40 PM
Jan
11
vs.
Nassau County (EJEPL)
City Ice
7:00 PM
Jan
12
@
LI Rebels (NYS Q & LIAHL)
Clark Gillies Arena (Dix Hills Ice Rink)
5:25 PM
Jan
18
@
MLK Tournament TBD
TBD
Jan
19
@
MLK Tournament TBD
TBD
Jan
20
@
MLK Tournament TBD
TBD
Feb
2
@
Mid Hudson Polar Bears (LIAHL)
Newburgh
2:45 PM
Feb
7
@
EJEPL Playoffs (If necessary)
TBD
Feb
8
@
EJEPL Playoffs (If necessary)
TBD
Mar
8
@
Tournament TBD
TBD
Mar
9
@
Tournament TBD
12:00 PM
Mar
10
@
Tournament TBD
TBD
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.